You have 0 articles to compare. Do you want to see compare view now?


Compare

Advanced search options Advanced search options

Search by Graduate Program



MARTIN, STEPHEN F
MCCORD, STEPHEN P
Paul McCord
Senior Lecturer

Missildine, Angela
Angie Missildine
Senior Administrative Associate

Assistant to Professors Crooks and Martin
Moline, Christine
Christine P Moline
Assistant to the Department Chair

Assistant to Professor Thirumalai
Monti, Stephen
Stephen A Monti
Professor Emeritus

Moore, Steven
Steven E Moore
Assistant Director for Facilities and Safety

Mullins, Charles B.
Munk, Petr
Petr Munk
Professor Emeritus

Myer, Jessica
Jessica S Myer
Seminar and Travel Coordinator

Department Administrative Office
Neilson, Jon
Jon Neilson
Instrument Maintenance Supervisor

Teaching Storerooms: Instrument Maintenance Supervisor
Nestler, Danielle
Danielle R Nestler
Faculty Support Manager

Department Administrative Office
Pool, Philip
Phil Pool
Technical Staff Assistant III

Teaching Storerooms: Analytical/Physical
Que, Emily
Emily Que
Assistant Professor

Riddington, Ian
Ian M Riddington
Mass Spectrometry Facility Director

Robbins-Bartlow, Sarah
Sarah Robbins-Bartlow
Editorial Assistant

Assistant to Professor Eric Anslyn
Roberts, Sean
Sean T Roberts
Assistant Professor

Energy Migration in Excitonic Materials, Dynamics at Surfaces & Interfaces, Nonlinear Spectroscopy
ROSE, MICHAEL
Michael Rose
Assistant Professor

Synthetic Bio-Inorganic Chemistry, Solar Fuels Energy Conversion, Heavy Main Group
ROSSKY, PETER J
Peter J Rossky
Adjunct Professor

Salazar, Adriel
Adriel E Salazar
Laboratory/Technical Services Supervisor II

Teaching Storerooms: Organic Chemistry Storeroom
Sessler, Jonathan L
SHABBIR, SHAGUFTA H
SHEAR, JASON B
Jason B Shear
Professor

SHEAR, RUTH I
Ruth I Shear
Senior Lecturer

Sorey, Steve
Steve Sorey
Research Engineering/ Scientist Associate V (Exempt)

Nuclear Magnetic Resonance Facility, Director
Soto, Patrick
Patrick H Soto
Administrative Assistant

Undergraduate Student Services Office
Spangenberg, Angela
Angela W Spangenberg
Research Engineering/ Scientist Associate II (Exempt)

Nuclear Magnetic Resonance Facility
SPARKS, STACY CONVERSE
Stacy C Sparks
Senior Lecturer

Steelman, Angie
Angie Steelman
Laboratory/Technical Services Supervisor II

Teaching Storerooms: General Chemistry Storeroom
Suhr, Kristin J.
Kristin J Suhr
Research Engineering/ Scientist Associate II (Exempt)

Mass Spectrometry Facility
SUTCLIFFE, SARA J
Thirumalai, Devarajan
Dave Thirumalai
Department Chair, Professor

Vanden Bout, David A.
David A. Vanden Bout
Associate Dean for Undergraduate Education, Professor

Vargas Zuniga, Gabriela
Gabriela I Vargas Zuniga
Research Fellow

Assistant to Professor Sessler
WALKER, DEBORAH R
WEBB, LAUREN J
Lauren J Webb
Associate Professor

Webber, Stephen
Stephen E Webber
Professor Emeritus

Wigdahl, Eric
Eric C Wigdahl
Classroom Demonstration Coordinator

Undergraduate Student Services
Williams, Roger
Roger L Williams
Departmental Buyer

Department Administrative Office
WILLSON, CARLTON G
Worden, Matthew
Matt Worden
Lecturer

Wyatt, Robert
Robert E Wyatt
Professor Emeritus

Page 2 of 2 Results 51 - 91 of 91