You have 0 articles to compare. Do you want to see compare view now?


Compare

Advanced search options Advanced search options

Search by Graduate Program



Achebe, Stephanie
Stephanie Achebe
Senior Administrative Associate

Assistant to Professor Bard
ANSLYN, ERIC V
Eric V Anslyn
Professor

Arambula, Jonathan
Jonathan F Arambula
Research Fellow, Lecturer

Atkinson, Cori
Cori Atkinson
Laboratory/Technical Services Supervisor II

Teaching Storerooms: Analytical/Physical Chemistry Storeroom
Baiz, Carlos R.
Carlos R Baiz
Assistant Professor

BARD, ALLEN J
Allen J Bard
Professor

Barker, Staci
Staci Barker
Administrative Associate

Department Administrative Office
Bauld, Nathan
Nathan L Bauld
Professor Emeritus

Baxendale, John
John T Baxendale
Assistant Director

Department Administrative Office
Becker, Chase
Chase Becker
Grants & Contracts Specialist (Exempt)

Department Administrative Office
Biberdorf, Katherine
Kate Biberdorf
Lecturer

Director of Demonstrations and Outreach
Bohnsack, Alisha
Alisha M Bohnsack


General Chemistry Lab Director
BRODBELT, JENNIFER S
CAMPION, ALAN
Alan Campion
Professor

CHELIKOWSKY, JAMES R
James R Chelikowsky
Professor

Computational materials science; solid state physics.
COLAPRET, JOHN A
John A Colapret
Lecturer

BA(1976) Chemistry & Biology Austin College; MA (1979), PhD (1983) Organic Chemistry UT Austin
Cotten, Katy
Katy M Cotten
Service Center Coordinator and Accounts Payable

Department Administrative Office
COWLEY, ALAN H
Alan H Cowley
Professor Emeritus

CROOKS, RICHARD M
Dragna, Justin
Justin M Dragna
Lecturer, Extension Instructor - CH 320M

Eberlin, Livia S.
Livia Schiavinato Eberlin
Assistant Professor

ELBER, RON
Ron Elber
Professor

FAKHREDDINE, FATIMA H
Fatima H Fakhreddine
Senior Lecturer

Faulkner, Larry
Larry R Faulkner
President Emeritus

FJETLAND, CONRAD R
Conrad R Fjetland
Lecturer

Organic Chemistry Lab Director
Flaxbart, David
David W Flaxbart
Head, STEM Team and Liaison Librarian for Chemistry

Mallet Chemistry Library
Fox, Marye Anne
Marye Anne Fox
Professor Emeritus

Gilbert, John
John C Gilbert
Professor Emeritus

Hamblen, Marian
Betsy Hamblen
Graduate Program Coordinator II

Graduate Office
HENKELMAN, GRAEME A
Herath, Thushani
Thushani Herath
Lecturer

Analytical Chemistry Lab Director
HOLCOMBE, JAMES A
James A Holcombe
Professor Emeritus

Hooper, Tim
Tim A Hooper
Technical Staff Assistant V

Instrument Design and Repair
HUMPHREY, SIMON M
Simon M Humphrey
Associate Professor

IVERSON, BRENT L
Brent L Iverson
Dean, Professor

Johnson, Christopher
Chris Johnson
Laboratory/Technical Services Supervisor I

Teaching Storerooms: Organic Storeroom
Johnson, Jordan
Jordan R Johnson
Academic Affairs Coordinator

Undergraduate Student Services Office
JONES, RICHARD A
KEATINGE-CLAY, ADRIAN T
Adrian T Keatinge-Clay
Associate Professor

Natural Product Biochemistry
Kennedy, Adam
Adam V Kennedy
Scientific Glassblower

Glassblowing Shop
KRISCHE, MICHAEL J
LABRAKE, CYNTHIA A
Cynthia A Labrake
Senior Lecturer

Lansing, Laura
Laura H Lansing
Administrative Associate

Assistant to Professor Brodbelt
LAUDE, DAVID A
David A Laude
Senior Vice Provost for Strategic Initiatives, Professor

Liu, Hung-Wen
Hung-Wen (Ben) Liu
Professor, Adjunct/Clinical Affiliate

Lum, Carolyn
Carolyn J Lum
Senior Academic Advisor

Senior Academic Advisor, Chemistry Undergraduate Advising Center
Lynch, Vincent
Vincent M Lynch
Research Engineering/ Scientist Associate IV (Exempt)

X-ray Diffraction Facility
MAGNUS, PHILIP D
Philip D Magnus
Professor Emeritus

MAKAROV, DMITRII E
Maloney, Mindy
Mindy M Maloney
Senior Administrative Associate, Social Science/Humanities Research Associate III

Assistant to Professor Willson
Page 1 of 2 Results 1 - 50 of 92