You have 0 articles to compare. Do you want to see compare view now?


Compare

Advanced search options Advanced search options

Search by Graduate Program



ANSLYN, ERIC V
Eric V Anslyn
Professor

Arambula, Jonathan
Atkinson, Cori
Cori Atkinson
Laboratory/Technical Services Supervisor II

Teaching Storerooms: Analytical/Physical Chemistry Storeroom
Baiz, Carlos R.
Carlos R Baiz
Assistant Professor

Baranova, Zuzana
BARD, ALLEN J
Allen J Bard
Professor

Barker, Staci
Staci Barker
Administrative Associate

Department Administrative Office
Bauld, Nathan
Nathan L Bauld
Professor Emeritus

Baxendale, John
John T Baxendale
Assistant Director

Department Administrative Office
Becker, Chase
Chase Becker
Grants & Contracts Specialist

Department Administrative Office
Biberdorf, Katherine
Kate Biberdorf
Lecturer

Director of Demonstrations and Outreach
BRODBELT, JENNIFER S
CAMPION, ALAN
Alan Campion
Professor

Carter, Victoria
Victoria Carter
Administrative Associate

Department Administrative Office
CHELIKOWSKY, JAMES R
James R Chelikowsky
Professor

Computational materials science; solid state physics.
COLAPRET, JOHN A
John A Colapret
Lecturer

BA(1976) Chemistry & Biology Austin College; MA (1979), PhD (1983) Organic Chemistry UT Austin
COWLEY, ALAN H
Alan H Cowley
Professor Emeritus

CROOKS, RICHARD M
Dragna, Justin
Justin M Dragna
Lecturer, Extension Instructor - CH 320M

Eberlin, Livia S.
Livia Schiavinato Eberlin
Assistant Professor

ELBER, RON
Ron Elber
Professor

FAKHREDDINE, FATIMA H
Fatima H Fakhreddine
Senior Lecturer, Extension Instructor - CH 301

Faulkner, Larry
Larry R Faulkner
President Emeritus

FJETLAND, CONRAD R
Conrad R Fjetland
Lecturer

Organic Chemistry Lab Director
Flaxbart, David
David W Flaxbart
Head, STEM Team and Liaison Librarian for Chemistry

Mallet Chemistry Library
Fox, Marye Anne
Marye Anne Fox
Professor Emeritus

Gilbert, John
John C Gilbert
Professor Emeritus

Hamblen, Marian
Betsy Hamblen
Graduate Program Coordinator II

Graduate Office
HENKELMAN, GRAEME A
Herath, Thushani
Thushani Herath
Lecturer

Analytical Chemistry Lab Director
HOLCOMBE, JAMES A
James A Holcombe
Professor Emeritus

Hooper, Tim
Tim A Hooper
Technical Staff Assistant V

Instrument Design and Repair
HUMPHREY, SIMON M
Simon M Humphrey
Associate Professor

Huntzis, Stephanie
Stephanie D Huntzis
Senior Administrative Associate

Assistant to Professor Bard
IVERSON, BRENT L
Brent L Iverson
Dean, Professor

Johnson, Christopher
Chris Johnson
Laboratory/Technical Services Supervisor I

Teaching Storerooms: Organic Storeroom
Johnson, Jordan
Jordan R Johnson
Academic Affairs Coordinator

Undergraduate Student Services Office
JONES, RICHARD A
Kalu Appulage, Dananjaya
KEATINGE-CLAY, ADRIAN T
Adrian T Keatinge-Clay
Associate Professor

Natural Product Biochemistry
Kennedy, Adam
Adam V Kennedy
Scientific Glassblower

Glassblowing Shop
KRISCHE, MICHAEL J
LABRAKE, CYNTHIA A
Cynthia A Labrake
Senior Lecturer

Lansing, Laura
Laura H Lansing
Administrative Associate

Assistant to Professor Brodbelt
LAUDE, DAVID A
David A Laude
Senior Vice Provost for Strategic Initiatives, Professor

Liu, Hung-Wen
Lum, Carolyn
Carolyn J Lum
Senior Academic Advisor

Senior Academic Advisor, Chemistry Undergraduate Advising Center
Lynch, Vincent
Vincent M Lynch
Research Engineering/ Scientist Associate IV

X-ray Diffraction Facility
MAGNUS, PHILIP D
Philip D Magnus
Professor Emeritus

MAKAROV, DMITRII E
Page 1 of 2 Results 1 - 50 of 93